Жильцы сотен домов в 6 районах Днепра могут остаться без электроснабжения
Индустриальный р-н
ЧП Люк Т.К, ул.Некрасова 2-14/1-11
ул.Раздельная 2-26/1-37
ул.Тургенеева 2-28/1-35
ул.Кольцовская 1-27/2-24-30
ул.Волокаламская 2-24/-33
ул.Пушкина 6-34
ул.Желябова 2-78, 1-65
ул.Лермонтова 2-35/1-33
ул.Промышленная 4 -98/3-95, школа№8
ул.Г.Кравченко, 1-29, 2-34
пер.Динника, 1-9, 2-4
ул.Динника, 47-57, 62-82
пер.Дорожный, 10
ул.Захаренка, 1-31, 2-40
ул.Каневская, 60/2
ул.Кожемяки, 44-66, 53-77
пер.Кожемяки, 6-12
ул.Куликовская, 1-21, 2-26
ул.Логашевского, 1-33, 2-36
пер.Логашевского, 1-3, 2-14
ул.Симеизская, 1-39, 2-34;
ул.Тихая, 1-29, 2-26
ул.Юридическая, 18-26
АНД р-н
пер.Донецкий 2
ул.Сафонова (Новгород-Сиверская) 152-186, 53-91, 122-148
ул.Петрозаводская 407-443, 372-412
ул.Пряничникова 136-174, 125-147, 132-74, 55-123
ул.Черниговская 212-254, 249-297-251
ул.Лужниковая 2-22 , 43-53, 1-41, 49
ул.Гуртовая 53-55
ул.Обласная 1, 1-51, 12-46
ул.Бережная 1-55, 2-28
ул.Попудренко
ул.Гиляревского
ул.Новопрудная, 20, котельная школы 117
ул.Моховая в сторону уменьшения
ж.д Рабкоровская 26-106, 35-73
ул.Моховая, 62-180, 27-193, АЗС «Родос» №10
Соборный р-н
ул.Василия Жуковского, 4, 4А, 4Б
ул. Владимира Моссаковского, 18, 6А-24, 9
ул. Паторжинского, 6, 6Б-8, 10А, 11, 14, 16
Новокодакский р-н
ул.Андрейченко 7-39, 2-12, 2-8, 7-39, 1, 3-5
ул.Большая Диевская (Бр.Трофимовых) СШ №94, 432-512
пер.Бр.Трофимовых 2-16а, 1-15
ул.Бр.Трофимовых 432-512
ул.Днепрельстановская 146-250, 133-221, 133-223, 148-252, 151, 149, 153
ул.Костычева 42-2, 35-1, 2-42, 3-37, 44-72, 41-71
пер.Костычева 1-23, 2-24
ул.Навигационная 2а-10/2, 44-80
ул.Андрейченко 14-60, 66; 59-85; 69, 87, 87а
ул.Белая Балка 1-9, 2-52
пер.Вагнера 24-56
ул.Вагнера 16-42, 23-57
пер.Покровский 1-9, 2-16
ул.Бр.Трофимовых 545-561
ул.Братская 27-43, 34-44
ул.Доблестная 1-59
пер.Львовский 1-69, 4-46
пер.Нарвский 1-13, 8-12
Самарский р-н
Дачи, ул.Каракумская 2а-8
ул. Тевосяна (Роксоланы) 2а-8а, 1а-7/2
ул.Хасанская 1-7, 2а-8
ул.Белоцерковская 3-7, 2а-8/ 2
ул.Памирская 1а-7, 2-6
ул.Александрийская 1-7, 2-8
ул.Аграрная 23/2, 37
ул.Столярная 24-68, 7, 11-49, 5, 9, 10-22
ул.Коломенская 1-11, 2-10
ул.Магистральная 1-15/ 2, 2а-12
ул.Транспортная 1а, 16, 1-13, 2-20
ул.Голосеевская 13, 18
ул.Новаторская 21-59, 24-60
ул.Новгородская 1-93, 2-76
ул.Заозёрная 1-75, 2-68
ул.Аграрная 5-33, 51, 2-34, 52
ул. Элеваторная 17-43, 30-56
ул.Таращанская 2, 3, Садик №125, Котельная №125
ул.Новаторская 62-128, 61-119
ул.Таймырская 1, 2
ул. Андрощука
Шевченковский р-н
ул. Александра Рейгарда (ул. Арсеничева)
ул. Кишенева
ул. Ласточкина №35-57; 50-84
ул. Маневровая
ул. Глазунова
ул. Ботаническая
ул. Елены Ган (ул. Мироненко)
ул. Бронетанковая.