Новые обесточивания пройдут в 6 районах Днепра
Новокодакский р-н
ул .Дзержинского 1,ул.Трудовая 1-49
ул.Лесная (Таромское) 34-114
ул.Пушкина 1-13, 2-18 пер.Лесной 4-14
ул.Хвойная 25-69, 28-70, 99, 100
пер.Черкасский 1-19, 16-20, 28-40, 29, 45, 49, 145-159, 176-186, 181, 193, 192-198
ул.Черкасская 26-42
пер.Черкасский 57-95, 102, 104, 110, 114, 118
ул.Черкасская 1-3939/1, 41-101, 66-90
ул.Дивизионная 1-23, 8-98, 27-33, 37, 53а, 59, 59а, 91, 17а, д, 25
ул.Татарская 91а, 91/3, 93а,»б»
ул.Василевского 144, 146, 176-182, 29, 31, 59-69, 130, 131, 132/2
ул.Татарская 70а-80,84-102,77-89,93-131а,ул.Отважная 17,36,38,101б,107,17а,д,25
ул.Глубокая 1-47, 2-26, 71,ул.Ново-Павелецкая 21-51, 24-54,ул.Павелецкая 72-90, 127-169
ул.Ново-Школьная 75-105,35-63,26а-46,48-58,ул.Стадионная 40, 35-63,26а-46,48-58,ул.Высокогорная 44-116,45-111
ул.Ново-Поточная 1,1″б», 3-35, 10,26,ул.Окружная 11-35, 32-62
ул.Зональная 1-19, 2-6,ул.Январская 1-7, 4/2, 4″б»,4г, 4ж, 6″б», 6в, 6г
ул.Зеркальная 2-14,ул.Окружная1-9, 2-30, ул.Ново-Поточная 216,16б
ул.Зеленогорская 1-,33а ,35″б»,г, 2-30а ,ул.Ново-Шахтинская 1-3, 6a,пер.Зеркальный 30в,30г,30е,30ж, пер.Хуторський1-13, 2-6, пер.Жасминовый 1-7, 2-6
ул.Ново-Шахтинская 5-11, 4-12,ул.Зеркальная 1-15а,б, 16-50а, 19-27,ул.Кипучая 1-19а, 2-26, пер.Кипучий 1-5,2, пер.Зеркальный 2, 11-13а
ул. Крутой яр 8а-10а,11а-13,ул. Зеркальная 29-45, 54-66/1,ул.Зеленоградская 51а,74-100
пер.Зеленогорский Красноп. 35а ,ул.Ново-Январская 18-28,38, 46″б»,1-7а, 2а-4, 8-10, 17-49
ул.Зеленогорская 32-72, 35-71, 1-7а, 2а-4, 8-10, 17-49,ул.Январская2,4,4а,6-40,15-65,42-56
пер.Жемчужный 1-11, 2-10,пер.Заповедный 1-13, 2-8,ул.Заповедная 1-23, 2-36/1
ул.Безлесная 18-34, 19-37,41,Жемчужная 2-10, 1-25, 27,29 Колхозная балка,Ставкова 1-7,Загорянська1-9,2-18,Безлесная 36-84,45-61,87
ул.Анны Ахматовой 1,ул.Лукашенко 3а-17, 8-22,ул.Алмазная 36-60, 39-57,ул.,Гарнизонная 22/1, 31-33,ул.Старокороткая 17-22,ул.Тихона Бондаря 13-33, 20-36
ул.Сухановская 13-19, 18,ул.Алмазная 10-32, 13-57,ул.Валявки 10-18, 13-19,ул.Тираспольская 1/1,ул.Лукашенко1,2-6,ул. Валявки 3-9, 4-8
ул.Сухановская 3-11,4-16,ул.А.Ахматовой 2-36,5-29, ул. Алмазная1-57, 2-60,ул.Гарнизонная1-29,2-20а
ул.Валявки20-44,21-43,ул.Сыровца1-7,2-6, ул.У.Громовой1-29, 2-30,ул.Горная 1-29,2-30
ул.Восстания 1-11, 2-14,ул.Кавказкая 1-21, 2-20,ул.Горная город 31
ул.Миргородская 1-11, 2-8, 13-91,ул.Тираспольская 1-13, 4-22,ул.Старокороткая 1-15, 4
ул.Чеботарева 1-21, 2-24,ул.Сыровца 9-19, 10-20,ул.Тенистая 9-31, 10-36,ул.Ташкентская 31, 30,ул.Тихона Бондаря 35-59, 40-64
ул.Грозненская1-15, 2-22, ул.Гарнизонная 22/2,ул. Горная 33-51, 32-38,ул. Востания15-21, 16-24,ул. Металургическая 9а-37, 10-48
ул. Тираспольская15-33, 26-50,ул. Сыровца 8
пер.Нарвский 1-13, 8-12,ул. Доблестная 1-59,пер. Львовский 1-69, 4-46
ул. Братская 27-43, 34-44 ,ул.Бр.Трофимовых 545-561
ул.Куринна (Аверина) 1а-41 2-28
ул.Павла Бута (Бибикова) 9-11, 17-29, 24, 30-40, 46, 48
ул.Магазинная 1-63, 2-24, ул.Сибирская 1-33, 2-66
ул.Фортечна (Жовтенят) 1-25, 4-24, 24а-28, пр.Свободы 76
пер.Солнечный 1-23, 2-16, 31, 35, пер.Танковый 1-23, 2-12, ул.Якорная 1-23, 2-18
ул.Вахрушева 1Б, 3,ул.Галилея 2-8, 9,9а,ул. Давыдовская 3-147, 8-16
ул. Бобруйская 34,ул. Липецкая 34,34а,ул. Чухновского 40-116, 41-119, пер.Давыдовский 80/1, 82/1
пер. Альпийский, 1-5, 5а, 4-10; общежитие КПП «Днепропетровский комбайновый завод»; ФЛП Барсегян В.А. кондитерский цех
ул. Алтайская, 4а, 13, 19; детский комбинат №308; СОШ №51 столовая, котельная, мастерская; ул.Гомельская, 4-10, 15-29
ул.Гомельская, 12 ФЛП Вагайцев С.А. киоск; ул.Гомельская, 17а ЧП Ломака мастерская; ул.Выборгская, 14; Центр детского творчества
ул.Щепкина, 34, 39, 39К; ГКП «Днепропетровские городские тепловые сети» котельная; ул.Могилевская, 3-11
ул.Серова 1-71, 8-74,пер.Больничный( Таромкое) 2-16
ул.Кирова 4-10,ул.Больничная (Таромское) 1-31
ул.Черноземная, 49-73, 97, 125-177, 183, 38-50, 126-180, 92
ул. Можайского, 25-75, 100; 40-84; ул. Юрия Кондратюка, 87-169; 112-204; ГК «Северный-К»; ул.Юрия Кондратюка, 171 ООО «Регион»
ул.Юрия Кондратюка, 179 ЧП «Рось» магазин; ул.Юрия Кондратюка, 207 ГК «Орбита»; ул.Рубежная 1-13, 2-24; пер.Малахитовый 1-15, 2-20; пер.Больничный 33
ул.Черногорская 33-81, 36-100; ул.Гвоздичная 20-58, 29-57; ул.Кармелюка, 10 ПАО «Укртелеком» АТС-595; ул.Кармелюка 46-54, 59-63